MENU SEARCH

Meet the Team

Our team is your team.

FILTER BY
  • Lynette LaScala

    Founder/CEO
  • Bryan LaScala

    Chief Operating Officer
  • Jerald Dittmer

    CFO
  • Lisa Murphy

    Director of Rehabilitation
  • Paul Pozzobon

    Managing Director, CMO, NAPA Australia
  • Rebecca Weiss

    Director of CME services, Physical Therapist
  • Jessica Hernandez

    Director of Intensive Therapy Services
  • Erin Stranahan

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Alexis Macias

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Alisa Davidoff

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Louise Conn

    Clinic Manager / Client Co-Ordinator
  • Elizabeth “Liz” Farsi

    Sydney Director of Rehabilitation, Physiotherapist
  • Ali Gebhardt

    Occupational Therapist
  • Tara Dunne

    General Manager, NAPA Boston
  • Nikki Rice

    Boston Director of Rehabilitation, Physical Therapist
  • Ellen Seder

    Marketing and Intensive Coordinator
  • Sara Crosthwait

    Administation Assistant
  • Cecelia “Cece” De La O

    Paitent Coordinator
  • Cindy Harrison

    Human Resources Manager
  • Sean Martinez

    Billing Manager
  • Glenda Rhea

    Kidz Academy Director
  • Kathryn LeMonda

    Occupational Therapist
  • Beatrice Torres

    Speech Pathologist
  • Kate Neates

    Physical Therapist
  • Yumi Sugiyama

    Physical Therapist
  • Rebekah Walker

    Physical Therapist
  • Geoffrey Cruz

    Physical Therapy Aide
  • Emily Norlock

    Physical Therapist
  • Lauren Sobotik

    Physical Therapy Assistant
  • Katie Hedden

    Physiotherapist
  • Larissa Perry

    Physical Therapist
  • Laura Hansen

    Physical Therapist
  • Raquel Triviño

    CME Level II Practitioner
  • Amanda Rohkohl

    Physical Therapist
  • Lindsey Moss

    Physical Therapist
  • Jessica Shanahan

    Physical Therapist
  • Jessica Kastel

    Physiotherapist
  • Tara Haffener

    SLP Supervisor, Speech Language Pathologist
  • Gabi Tomay

    Conductive Education Conductor
  • Jenny Lee

    Occupational Therapist
  • Tiffany Brown

    Occupational Therapist
  • Alison Kielty

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katharine Gill-Garcia

    Occupational Therapist
  • Allyson Bates

    Occupational Therapist
  • Mara Kenyon

    Occupational Therapist
  • Julie Knight

    Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
  • Katrina Sanchez

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Jamie Lacroix

    Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
  • Lisa Nakano

    Speech Language Pathology Assistant
  • Miki Fukusumi

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Amanda Reyes

    Speech Language Pathology Assistant
  • Niloofar Yaghmai

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Ally Alba

    Co Teacher
  • Daisy Saldana

    Co Teacher
  • Michelle Parreno

    Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
  • Karina Martin

    Early Intervention Associate Teacher
  • Diana Nuno

    Co Teacher
  • Perla Ojeda

    Co-Teacher
  • Valencia Bernard

    Early Intervention Teacher Aide
  • Barbara Lee

    HBOT Technician
  • Cenny Jauregui

    Billing Specialist
  • Bella Gonzalez

    Medical Billing Specialist
  • Jessie Perez

    Medical Billing Specialist
  • Ebony Greene

    Billing Specialist
  • Kerri Stuart

    Physical Therapist
  • Lisa Mudge

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jennell Mundorf

    Continuity Coordinator, Occupational Therapist
  • Kimberly Ucan

    Early Intervention Teacher Aide
  • Justine Navidbakhsh

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Shannon McCune, M.A., CCC-SLP

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kali Jacobs

    Occupational Therapist
  • Nelly Moreno

    Bookkeeper
  • Jonathan Rodil

    Occupational Therapist

Interested in joining our team?

We are always looking for bright, new talent to join our team. Reach out to us using the form below!

Please prove you are human by selecting the Flag.